Turniererfolge 2014

 

Turniererfolge 2014:

Datum Platz Turnier Paar Klasse
13.12.2014 2.
BW TSK Juventus
Peter Berger - Renate Decker
Sen II Sta D
08.12.2014 1.
BW Vienna Dance
Peter Berger - Renate Decker
Sen II Sta D
30.11.2014 2.
BW FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
Stephan Platschka - Conny Helfert
Allg Kl Lat C
30.11.2014 5.
BW FTSC Perchtoldsdorf Martin Kumpitsch - Florentina Lachner
Allg Kl Lat C
22.11.2014 1.
Kärntner LM Latein 2014
Stephan Platschka - Conny Helfert Allg Kl Lat C
22.11.2014 1.
BW TSC La Vita Hainfeld
Peter Berger - Renate Decker Sen II Sta D
19.10.2014
6.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard Steiermark 2014
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse Allg Kl Sta A
26.10.2014
2.
BW TSC Weiß Silber Stainz 2014
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy Allg Kl Lat A
12.10.2014
4.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard NÖ 2014
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy Allg Kl Sta A
11.10.2014
4.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard NÖ 2014
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse Allg Kl Sta A
11.10.2014
5.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard NÖ 2014
Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta A
04.10.2014
2.
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2014
Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig
Sen I Sta C
28.09.2014 1.
BW SV BA-TSS
Martin Kumpitsch - Florentina Lachner
Allg Kl Lat C
21.09.2014 6.
BW UTSC Forum Wien Christoph Koller - Lisa Weinhapl
Allg Kl Lat C
20.09.2014
4.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard OÖ 2014
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse
Allg Kl Sta A
13.09.2014 2. Bundesländercup NÖ 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig Sen I Sta C
06.09.2014 3. Bundesländercup Salzburg 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig Sen I Sta C
21.08.2014 5. BW TSC Braunlage BRD
Gerhard Pöschmann - Beatrix Buhl
Sen II Sta C
13.07.2014 4.
BW TSC Astria Karlsruhe BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen II Sta B
06.07.2014 2.
BW TSA Regensburger Turnerschaft BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen II Sta B
21.06.2014 5. Bundesländercup Wien 2014 Gerhard Pöschmann - Beatrix Buhl
Sen II Sta C
21.06.2014 2. Bundesländercup Wien 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig Sen I Sta C
21.06.2014 5. Bundesländercup Wien 2014 Gerhard Pöschmann - Beatrix Buhl Sen I Sta C
21.06.2014 6. Bundesländercup Wien 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp Sen III Sta S
21.06.2014 6. Bundesländercup Wien 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp Sen II Sta S
15.06.2014 4. BW TSC Grün-Rot Wels
Gerhard Pöschmann - Beatrix Buhl Sen II Sta C
07.06.2014
5.
Wiener Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Christoph Koller - Sonja Pauli Allg Kl Lat C
31.05.2014 3. Bundesländercup Steiermark 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig
Sen I Sta C
24.05.2014 3. Bundesländercup Kärnten 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig Sen I Sta C
24.05.2014 3. Bundesländercup Kärnten 2014
Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
24.05.2014 4. Bundesländercup Kärnten 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen I Sta C
04.05.2014
4.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard Tirol 2014
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy Allg Kl Sta A
04.05.2014 5. BW LTVB BRD
Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig
Sen I Sta C
27.04.2014 2.
BW Rennsteigperle BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen I Sta B
27.04.2014 2.
BW Rennsteigperle BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen II Sta B
27.04.2014
6.
Landesmeisterschaft Latein Salzburg 2014
Christoph Koller - Sonja Pauli Allg Kl Lat C
27.04.2014 4. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp Sen III Sta S
27.04.2014 3. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp Sen II Sta S
27.04.2014 3. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
27.04.2014 5. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen I Sta C
27.04.2014 3. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig
Sen I Sta C
26.04.2014 3.
BW Rennsteigperle BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen I Sta B
26.04.2014 5.
BW Rennsteigperle BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen II Sta B
26.04.2014 3. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Thomas Schön - Branislava Tschuschnig Sen I Sta C
26.04.2014
6.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard Salzburg 2014
Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta A
26.04.2014 5. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp Sen II Sta S
26.04.2014 2. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
26.04.2014 4. BWT Weißer Hof 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen I Sta C
21.04.2014
3.
Blaues Band Berlin 2014
Christoph Koller - Sonja Pauli
Allg Kl Lat C
21.04.2014
5.
Blaues Band Berlin 2014
Martin Kumpitsch - Lisa Weinhapl
Allg Kl Lat C
20.04.2014
1.
Blaues Band Berlin 2014
Christoph Koller - Sonja Pauli
Allg Kl Lat C
19.04.2014
3.
Blaues Band Berlin 2014
Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
18.04.2014
5.
Blaues Band Berlin 2014
Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
06.04.2014 1.
BW TSK Rhätikon Bludenz 2014 Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse Allg Kl Sta A
05.04.2014 1.
BW VTSC Casino Dornbirn 2014
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse Allg Kl Sta A
29.03.2014 5.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard Wien 2014
Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta A
22.03.2014 6.
BW Astoria Tübingen BRD 2014
Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer Sen I Sta B
22.03.2014 6.
Landesmeisterschaft Standard Wien 2014
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse Allg Kl Sta A
09.03.2014 3.
BWT Oberpullendorf 2014 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta A
09.03.2014 6.
BWT Oberpullendorf 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp
Sen III Sta S
09.03.2014 2. BWT Oberpullendorf 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
08.03.2014 4. BWT Oberpullendorf 2014 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta A
08.03.2014 5. BWT Oberpullendorf 2014 Dirk Gerngroß - Sylvia Knapp Sen III Sta S
08.03.2014 4. BWT Oberpullendorf 2014 Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C
12.01.2014 3. TCWB Deutschland Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta B
11.01.2014 2.
TCWB Deutschland Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta B
04.01.2014 1. BW TSK Forum Wolkersdorf Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Allg Kl Sta B
04.01.2014 4. BW TSK Forum Wolkersdorf
Manfred Schäfer - Silvia Nendwich Sen II Sta C

Bundesländer-Cup Oberösterreich